Pesquisar este blog

sábado, 11 de abril de 2009

Nelly Furtado - Loose (Geffen Records, Mosley Music Group LLC CD Europe 2006)



Nelly Furtado

Real Name:Nelly Kim Furtado
Profile:Born December 2, 1978. Is a Canadian singer-songwriter, instrumentalist, record producer, and occasional actress.
URLs:http://www.nellyfurtado.com/
http://www.myspace.com/nellyfurtado
In Groups:All Star Tribute
Name Variations: All | Nelly Furtado | Furtado | N. Furtado | N.Furtado | Nelly

Nelly Furtado - Loose


Label: Geffen Records, Mosley Music Group LLC
Catalog#: 0602498539170, none
Format: CD
Country: Europe
Released: 2006
Genre: Hip Hop, Pop
Style : RnB/Swing, Vocal
Notes: Includes Bonus Track "Somebody To Love"

Tracklisting:

1
Afraid

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
Rap [Featuring] - Attitude (2)
2
Maneater

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
3
Promiscuous

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
Vocals [Featuring] - Timbaland
4
Glow

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
5
Showtime

Producer - Danja
6
No Hay Igual

Producer - Danja , Nisan Stewart , Timbaland
7
Te Busque

Producer - Lester Mendez
Vocals [Featuring] - Juanes
8
Say It Right

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
9
Do It

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
10
In God's Hands

Producer - Nelly Furtado , Rick Nowels
11
Wait For You

Producer - Danja , Timbaland
12
Somebody To Love

Producer - Nelly Furtado , Rick Nowels
13
All Good Things (Come To An End)

Producer - Danja , Timbaland

1 comentários:

Minnie disse...

Ficou linda a capinha ..
Obrigadinho meu amorzinho, adoro vc viu!!

 
© 2007 Template feito por Templates para Você